Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

PSEUDOMONAS AERUGINOSA/CARAPA GUIANENSIS SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT

Pseudomonas Aeruginosa/Carapa Guianensis Seed Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Carapa Guianensis Seed Oil by the microorganism, Pseudomonas aeruginosa.

Definition

Pseudomonas Aeruginosa/Carapa Guianensis Seed Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Carapa Guianensis Seed Oil by the microorganism, Pseudomonas aeruginosa.

Cosmetic roles

Surfactant that lifts dirtSURFACTANT - CLEANSINGDraws moisture into the skinSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

PSEUDOMONAS AERUGINOSA/CARAPA GUIANENSIS SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 1