Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

PSEUDOMONAS AERUGINOSA/CARAPA GUIANENSIS SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT

Pseudomonas Aeruginosa/Carapa Guianensis Seed Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Carapa Guianensis Seed Oil by the microorganism, Pseudomonas aeruginosa.

定義

Pseudomonas Aeruginosa/Carapa Guianensis Seed Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Carapa Guianensis Seed Oil by the microorganism, Pseudomonas aeruginosa.

化粧品での役割

界面活性剤で汚れを落とすSURFACTANT - CLEANSING肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

PSEUDOMONAS AERUGINOSA/CARAPA GUIANENSIS SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 1