Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

PSEUDOZYMA APHIDIS/OLIVE FRUIT OIL FERMENT OIL

Pseudozyma Aphidis/Olive Fruit Oil Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil by the fungus, Pseudozyma aphidis.

定义

Pseudozyma Aphidis/Olive Fruit Oil Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil by the fungus, Pseudozyma aphidis.

化妆品中的作用

不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

PSEUDOZYMA APHIDIS/OLIVE FRUIT OIL FERMENT OILINCI

关联数据库 1