Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

PSEUDOZYMA EPICOLA/APRICOT KERNEL OIL/OLIVE FRUIT OIL/SUNFLOWER SEED OIL/SWEET ALMOND OIL/LEONURUS SIBIRICUS EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

定义

Pseudozyma Epicola/Apricot Kernel Oil/Olive Fruit Oil/Sunflower Seed Oil/Sweet Almond Oil/Leonurus Sibiricus Extract Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil, Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, and Leonurus Sibiricus Extract by the microorganism Pseudozyma epicola.

化妆品中的作用

保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT防止乳液分层EMULSION STABILISING柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 プセウドジマエピコラ/(アンズ核油/オリーブ果実油/ヒマワリ種子油/アーモンド油/ヤクモソウエキス)発酵エキス液: 本品は、アンズ核油(*)、オリーブ果実油(*)、ヒマワリ種子油(*)、アーモンド油(*)及びヤクモソウエキス(*)を基質として、酵母の一種Pseudozyma epicolaにより発酵して得られるもののエキスをろ過して得られる液である。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

PSEUDOZYMA EPICOLA/APRICOT KERNEL OIL/OLIVE FRUIT OIL/SUNFLOWER SEED OIL/SWEET ALMOND OIL/LEONURUS SIBIRICUS EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCIプセウドジマエピコラ/(アンズ核油/オリーブ果実油/ヒマワリ種子油/アーモンド油/ヤクモソウエキス)発酵エキス液日本标示名称

关联数据库 2