定义
Pseudozyma Epicola/Apricot Kernel Oil/Olive Fruit Oil/Sweet Almond Oil/Sunflower Seed Oil/Artemisia Princeps Extract Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil, Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil and Artemisia Princeps Extract by the microorganism, Pseudozyma epicola.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT防止乳液分层EMULSION STABILISING保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 プセウドジマエピコラ/(アンズ核油/オリーブ果実油/アーモンド油/ヒマワリ種子油/ヨモギエキス)発酵エキス液: 本品は、アンズ核油(*)、オリーブ果実油(*)、アーモンド油(*)、ヒマワリ種子油(*)及びヨモギエキス(*)を基質として、酵母の一種Pseudozyma epicolaにより発酵して得られるもののエキスをろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
PSEUDOZYMA EPICOLA/APRICOT KERNEL OIL/OLIVE FRUIT OIL/SWEET ALMOND OIL/SUNFLOWER SEED OIL/ARTEMISIA PRINCEPS EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI슈도지마 에피콜라/살구씨오일/올리브오일/스위트아몬드오일/해바라기씨오일/쑥추출물발효추출여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)プセウドジマエピコラ/(アンズ核油/オリーブ果実油/アーモンド油/ヒマワリ種子油/ヨモギエキス)発酵エキス液日本标示名称