Definition
This is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Camellia Japonica Seed Oil, Camellia Sinensis Seed Oil, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil and Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil by the microorganism Pseudozyma epicola.
Cosmetic roles
Softens hairHAIR CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
PSEUDOZYMA EPICOLA/ARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL OIL/CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEED OIL/CAMELLIA SINENSIS SEED OIL/SUNFLOWER SEED OIL/SWEET ALMOND OIL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI