Pseudozyma Epicola/Evening Primrose Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Oenothera Biennis Oil by the microorganism Pseudozyma epicola.
定义
Pseudozyma Epicola/Evening Primrose Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Oenothera Biennis Oil by the microorganism Pseudozyma epicola.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 プセウドジマエピコラ/月見草油発酵エキス: 本品は、月見草油(*)を基質として、酵母の一種Pseudozyma epicola により発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
PSEUDOZYMA EPICOLA/EVENING PRIMROSE OIL FERMENT EXTRACTINCIプセウドジマエピコラ/月見草油発酵エキス日本标示名称