Pseudozyma Epicola/Safflower Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Carthamus Tinctorius Seed Oil by the microorganism Pseudozyma epicola.
定义
Pseudozyma Epicola/Safflower Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Carthamus Tinctorius Seed Oil by the microorganism Pseudozyma epicola.
化妆品中的作用
吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING防止乳液分层EMULSION STABILISING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 プセウドジマエピコラ/ベニバナ種子油発酵エキス液: 本品は、ベニバナ種子油(*)を基質として、酵母の一種 Pseudozyma epicola により発酵して得られるもののエキスをろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
PSEUDOZYMA EPICOLA/SAFFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCIプセウドジマエピコラ/ベニバナ種子油発酵エキス液日本标示名称