Pseudozyma Epicola/Sunflower Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil by the microorganism Pseudozyma epicola.
定义
Pseudozyma Epicola/Sunflower Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil by the microorganism Pseudozyma epicola.
化妆品中的作用
防止乳液分层EMULSION STABILISING柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 プセウドジマエピコラ/ヒマワリ種子油発酵エキス液: 本品は、ヒマワリ種子油(*)を基質として、酵母の一種Pseudozyma epicolaにより発酵して得られるもののエキスをろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
PSEUDOZYMA EPICOLA/SUNFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCIプセウドジマエピコラ/ヒマワリ種子油発酵エキス液日本标示名称