定义
Pseudozyma Tsukubaensis/Olive Oil/Glycerin/Soy Protein Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of Olea Europaea (Olive) Oil, glycerin and soy protein by the microorganism, Pseudozyma tsukubaensis
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT抑制微生物生长ANTIMICROBIAL使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING
安全与法规参考
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 プセウドジマツクバエンシス/(オリーブ油/グリセリン/ダイズタンパク)発酵物: 本品は、オリーブ油、グリセリン及びダイズタンパクを基質として、酵母の一種 Pseudozyma tsukubaensis により発酵して得られるものである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
PSEUDOZYMA TSUKUBAENSIS/OLIVE OIL/GLYCERIN/SOY PROTEIN FERMENTINCI슈도지마 추쿠바엔시스/올리브오일/글리세린/콩단백질발효물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)プセウドジマツクバエンシス/(オリーブ油/グリセリン/ダイズタンパク)発酵物日本标示名称