Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

PTEROCARPUS SANTALINUS STEM EXTRACT

Cosmetic roles

Softens hairHAIR CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Official labels & definitions

JCIA labelling name コウキシタン幹エキス: 本品は、コウキシタン Pterocarpus santalinus の幹のエキスである。

Source: JCIA labelling names (Japan)

Names & identifiers

PTEROCARPUS SANTALINUS STEM EXTRACTINCIコウキシタン幹エキスJapanese labelling name

Linked databases 2