定义
生物来源: Pycnanthus angolensis (Welw.) Exell · Myristicaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Pycnanthus Angolensis Nut Oil is the oil expressed from the nut of Pycnanthus angolensis, Myristicaceae
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
生物来源: Pycnanthus angolensis (Welw.) Exell · Myristicaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Pycnanthus Angolensis Nut Oil is the oil expressed from the nut of Pycnanthus angolensis, Myristicaceae