Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

PYRUS COMMUNIS POMACE EXTRACT

Pyrus Communis Pomace Extract is the extract of the pomace of the pear, Pyrus communis.

Photo

Definition

Biological origin: Pyrus communis L. · family Rosaceae · plant

Source: GBIF species information

Pyrus Communis Pomace Extract is the extract of the pomace of the pear, Pyrus communis.

Cosmetic roles

Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

PYRUS COMMUNIS POMACE EXTRACTINCI서양배박추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3