r-Auxenochlorella Protothecoides Oil is the oil obtained through the fermentation of recombinantly modified Auxenochlorella protothecoides.
定義
r-Auxenochlorella Protothecoides Oil is the oil obtained through the fermentation of recombinantly modified Auxenochlorella protothecoides.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
R-AUXENOCHLORELLA PROTOTHECOIDES OILINCI알-아욱세노클로렐라 프로토테코이데스오일韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)