r-Auxenochlorella Protothecoides Oil is the oil obtained through the fermentation of recombinantly modified Auxenochlorella protothecoides.
定义
r-Auxenochlorella Protothecoides Oil is the oil obtained through the fermentation of recombinantly modified Auxenochlorella protothecoides.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
R-AUXENOCHLORELLA PROTOTHECOIDES OILINCI알-아욱세노클로렐라 프로토테코이데스오일韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)