Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

R-ESCHERICHIA COLI/SUNFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT

r-Escherichia Coli/Sunflower Seed Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil by the microorganism Escherichia coli which has been recombinantly modified.

Definition

r-Escherichia Coli/Sunflower Seed Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil by the microorganism Escherichia coli which has been recombinantly modified.

Cosmetic roles

Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTSlows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

R-ESCHERICHIA COLI/SUNFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 1