Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

R-ESCHERICHIA COLI/SUNFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT

r-Escherichia Coli/Sunflower Seed Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil by the microorganism Escherichia coli which has been recombinantly modified.

Definición

r-Escherichia Coli/Sunflower Seed Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil by the microorganism Escherichia coli which has been recombinantly modified.

Funciones cosméticas

Deja la piel suave y lisaSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTRetrasa el deterioro por oxidaciónANTIOXIDANTMantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres e identificadores

R-ESCHERICHIA COLI/SUNFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

Bases de datos vinculadas 1