Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

R-ESCHERICHIA COLI/SUNFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT

r-Escherichia Coli/Sunflower Seed Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil by the microorganism Escherichia coli which has been recombinantly modified.

定義

r-Escherichia Coli/Sunflower Seed Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil by the microorganism Escherichia coli which has been recombinantly modified.

化粧品での役割

肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

R-ESCHERICHIA COLI/SUNFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 1