Raphanus Sativus Root Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the roots of Raphanus sativus.
定義
生物由来: Raphanus sativus L. · Brassicaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Raphanus Sativus Root Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the roots of Raphanus sativus.
化粧品での役割
古い角質がはがれるのを助けるEXFOLIATING上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
RAPHANUS SATIVUS ROOT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI