Rhizopus/Rice Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seed of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganism, Rhizopus, Rhizopodaceae.
定义
Rhizopus/Rice Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seed of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganism, Rhizopus, Rhizopodaceae.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 リゾプス/コメ発酵エキス液: 本品は、イネ Oryza sativa の種子を基質として、真菌 Rhizopus により発酵して得られるもののエキスをろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
RHIZOPUS/RICE FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI리조푸스/쌀발효추출여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)リゾプス/コメ発酵エキス液日本标示名称