Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

RHIZOPUS/RICE FERMENT EXTRACT

Rhizopus/Rice Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of grains of Oryza sativa (Poaceae) by the microorganism Rhizopus.

定义

Rhizopus/Rice Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of grains of Oryza sativa (Poaceae) by the microorganism Rhizopus.

化妆品中的作用

吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 リゾプス/コメ発酵エキス: 本品は、イネ Oryza sativa の種子(コメ)を基質として、真菌 Rhizopus により発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

RHIZOPUS/RICE FERMENT EXTRACTINCIリゾプス/コメ発酵エキス日本标示名称

关联数据库 2