Rhizopus/Rice Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of grains of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganism, Rhizopus, Rhizopodaceae.
定义
Rhizopus/Rice Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of grains of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganism, Rhizopus, Rhizopodaceae.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 リゾプス/コメ発酵物: 本品は、コメを基質として、真菌 Rhizopus により発酵して得られるものである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
RHIZOPUS/RICE FERMENTINCI리조푸스/쌀발효물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)リゾプス/コメ発酵物日本标示名称