Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

RHIZOPUS/SACCHAROMYCES/ACANTHOPANAX SESSILIFLORUS BARK/CORN STARCH/(CORNUS OFFICINALIS/CRATAEGUS PINNATIFIDA/LYCIUM CHINENSE/SCHISANDRA CHINENSIS) FRUIT/HYDRANGEA SERRATA LEAF/(ASTRAGALUS MEMBRANACEUS/DIOSCOREA JAPONICA/GINGER/LICORICE/PANAX GINSENG) ROOT/PORIA COCOS/RICE FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

Definición

This is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of: the bark of Acanthopanax sessiliflorus; Zea Mays Starch; the fruit of Cornus officinalis, Crataegus pinnatifida, Lycium chinense, Schisandra chinensis; the leaves of Hydrangea serrata; the roots of Astragalus membranaceus, Dioscorea japonica, Zingiber officinale, Glycyrrhiza uralensis, Panax ginseng; the whole plant, Poria cocos and the grains of Oryza sativa by the microorganisms, Rhizopus and Saccharomyces. The accepted scientific name for Acanthopanax sessiliflorus is Eleutherococcus sessiliflorus; Hydrangea serrata is Hydrangea macrophylla, and Poria cocos is Wolfiporia cocos.

Funciones cosméticas

Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONINGDeja la piel suave y lisaSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres e identificadores

RHIZOPUS/SACCHAROMYCES/ACANTHOPANAX SESSILIFLORUS BARK/CORN STARCH/(CORNUS OFFICINALIS/CRATAEGUS PINNATIFIDA/LYCIUM CHINENSE/SCHISANDRA CHINENSIS) FRUIT/HYDRANGEA SERRATA LEAF/(ASTRAGALUS MEMBRANACEUS/DIOSCOREA JAPONICA/GINGER/LICORICE/PANAX GINSENG) ROOT/PORIA COCOS/RICE FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI

Bases de datos vinculadas 1