Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

RHIZOPUS/SACCHAROMYCES/RICE LEES FERMENT EXTRACT

Rhizopus/Saccharomyces/Rice Lees Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of rice lees by the microorganisms, Rhizopus and Saccharomyces.

Definition

Rhizopus/Saccharomyces/Rice Lees Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of rice lees by the microorganisms, Rhizopus and Saccharomyces.

Cosmetic roles

Protects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTINGSlows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

RHIZOPUS/SACCHAROMYCES/RICE LEES FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 1