Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

RHIZOPUS/SACCHAROMYCES/RICE LEES FERMENT EXTRACT

Rhizopus/Saccharomyces/Rice Lees Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of rice lees by the microorganisms, Rhizopus and Saccharomyces.

定義

Rhizopus/Saccharomyces/Rice Lees Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of rice lees by the microorganisms, Rhizopus and Saccharomyces.

化粧品での役割

外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

RHIZOPUS/SACCHAROMYCES/RICE LEES FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 1