Rhizopus/Saccharomyces/Rice Lees Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of rice lees by the microorganisms, Rhizopus and Saccharomyces.
定义
Rhizopus/Saccharomyces/Rice Lees Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of rice lees by the microorganisms, Rhizopus and Saccharomyces.
化妆品中的作用
保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
RHIZOPUS/SACCHAROMYCES/RICE LEES FERMENT EXTRACTINCI