Rhodococcus/Canola Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Canola Oil by the microorganism, Rhodococcus.
Definición
Rhodococcus/Canola Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Canola Oil by the microorganism, Rhodococcus.
Funciones cosméticas
Atrae humedad a la pielSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
RHODOCOCCUS/CANOLA OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI