Rhodococcus/Canola Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Canola Oil by the microorganism, Rhodococcus.
定義
Rhodococcus/Canola Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Canola Oil by the microorganism, Rhodococcus.
化粧品での役割
肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
RHODOCOCCUS/CANOLA OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI