Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

RHODOCOCCUS/SAFFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATE

Rhodococcus/Safflower Seed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Carthamus Tinctorius Seed Oil by the microorganism Rhodococcus.

定義

Rhodococcus/Safflower Seed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Carthamus Tinctorius Seed Oil by the microorganism Rhodococcus.

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

RHODOCOCCUS/SAFFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

連携データベース 1