Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

RHODOCOCCUS/SAFFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATE

Rhodococcus/Safflower Seed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Carthamus Tinctorius Seed Oil by the microorganism Rhodococcus.

定义

Rhodococcus/Safflower Seed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Carthamus Tinctorius Seed Oil by the microorganism Rhodococcus.

化妆品中的作用

保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

RHODOCOCCUS/SAFFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

关联数据库 1