Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

RHODOTORULA FERMENT OIL

Rhodotorula Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the fungus, Rhodotorula.

Definition

Rhodotorula Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the fungus, Rhodotorula.

Cosmetic roles

Protects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTINGSlows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANTMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

RHODOTORULA FERMENT OILINCI

Linked databases 1