Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

RHODOTORULA/FICUS CARICA FRUIT FERMENT OIL

Rhodotorula/Ficus Carica Fruit Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of Ficus carica fruit by the fungus, Rhodotorula.

Definition

Rhodotorula/Ficus Carica Fruit Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of Ficus carica fruit by the fungus, Rhodotorula.

Cosmetic roles

Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

RHODOTORULA/FICUS CARICA FRUIT FERMENT OILINCI

Linked databases 1