Rhynchosia Nulubilis Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontanesous fermentation of the seeds of Rhynchosia nulubilis.
Definition
Rhynchosia Nulubilis Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontanesous fermentation of the seeds of Rhynchosia nulubilis.
Cosmetic roles
Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
RHYNCHOSIA NULUBILIS SEED FERMENT EXTRACTINCI쥐눈이콩발효추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)