Rhynchosia Nulubilis Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontanesous fermentation of the seeds of Rhynchosia nulubilis.
Definición
Rhynchosia Nulubilis Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontanesous fermentation of the seeds of Rhynchosia nulubilis.
Funciones cosméticas
Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
RHYNCHOSIA NULUBILIS SEED FERMENT EXTRACTINCI쥐눈이콩발효추출물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)