Rhynchosia Nulubilis Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontanesous fermentation of the seeds of Rhynchosia nulubilis.
定義
Rhynchosia Nulubilis Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontanesous fermentation of the seeds of Rhynchosia nulubilis.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
RHYNCHOSIA NULUBILIS SEED FERMENT EXTRACTINCI쥐눈이콩발효추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)