定义
Fatty acids, rice bran oil
化妆品中的作用
安全与法规参考
未列入韩国有毒物质 GHS 分类 · 现有化学物质
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Plant-Derived Fatty Acid Oils
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
Reviewed by CIR: Final Amended Report on the Safety Assessment of Rice (Oryza Sativa) Bran Oil, Rice (Oryza Sativa) Germ Oil, Rice Bran Acid, Rice (Oryza Sativa) Wax, Hydrogenated Rice Bran Wax, Rice (Oryza Sativa) Bran Extract, Rice (Oryza Sativa) Extract, Rice (Oryza Sativa) Germ Powder, Rice (Oryza Sativa) Starch, Rice (Oryza Sativa) Bran, Hydrolyzed Rice Bran Protein, Hydrolyzed Rice Protein
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
Reviewed by CIR: Amended Final Report on the Safety Assessment of Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Oil, Oryza Sativa (Rice) Germ Oil, Rice Bran Acid, Oryaza Sativa (Rice) Bran Wax, Hydrogenated Rice Bran Wax, Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Extract, Oryza Sativa (Rice) Extract, Oryza Sativa (Rice) Germ Powder, Oryza Sativa (Rice) Starch, Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran, Hydrolyzed Rice Bran Extract, Hydrolyzed Rice Bran Protein, Hydrolyzed Rice Extract, and Hydrolyzed Rice Protein
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report on the Safety Assessment of Rice (Oryza Sativa) Bran Oil, Rice (Oryza Sativa) Germ Oil, Rice Bran Acid, Rice (Oryza Sativa) Wax, Hydrogenated Rice Bran Wax, Rice (Oryza Sativa) Bran Extract, Rice (Oryza Sativa) Extract, Rice (Oryza Sativa) Germ Powder, Rice (Oryza Sativa) Starch, Rice (Oryza Sativa) Bran, Hydrolyzed Rice Bran Protein, Hydrolyzed Rice Protein
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 コメヌカ油脂肪酸: 本品は、コメヌカ油(*)から得られる脂肪酸である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 93165-33-4
- EC No.欧盟化学品目录编号
- 296-918-6
- DTXSID美国EPA化学品编号
- DTXSID501042240