Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

RICE BRAN OIL POLYGLYCERYL-3 ESTERS

Rice Bran Oil Polyglyceryl-3 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Oil and Polyglycerin-3.

图片

定义

Rice Bran Oil Polyglyceryl-3 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Oil and Polyglycerin-3.

化妆品中的作用

使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING以表面活性剂去除污垢SURFACTANT - CLEANSING

安全与法规参考

Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Polyglyceryl Fatty Acid Esters as Used in Cosmetics

来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估

详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 コメヌカ油ポリグリセリル-3エステルズ: 本品は、コメヌカ油(*)とポリグリセリン-3(*)のエステル交換によって得られるものである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

RICE BRAN OIL POLYGLYCERYL-3 ESTERSINCIコメヌカ油ポリグリセリル-3エステルズ日本标示名称

关联数据库 3