하는 일
- 피부를 좋은 상태로 유지함 (CosIng 포괄 분류)
정의
Rice Ferment Filtrate (Sake)/Persicaria Tinctoria Leaf Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the leaves of Persicaria tinctoria and Rice Ferment Filtrate (Sake) .
화장품에서 하는 역할
피부를 좋은 상태로 유지함 (CosIng 포괄 분류)SKIN CONDITIONING
자세한 자료 — 표시명·식별번호·물성·시험 기록·문헌
별칭·식별 정보
RICE FERMENT FILTRATE/PERSICARIA TINCTORIA LEAF FERMENT FILTRATEINCI