定义
Rice Ferment Filtrate /Persicaria Tinctoria Leaf Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the leaves of Persicaria tinctoria and Rice Ferment Filtrate (Sake)
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (コメ発酵液/アイ葉)発酵液: 本品は、アイ Persicaria tinctoriaの葉及びコメ発酵液(*)を自然発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
RICE FERMENT FILTRATE /PERSICARIA TINCTORIA LEAF FERMENT FILTRATEINCI