Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

RICINOLEIC/CAPROIC/CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE

定义

Ricinoleic/Caproic/Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride is the mixed triester of glycerin with ricinoleic, caproic, caprylic and capric acids

化妆品中的作用

保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING

安全与法规参考

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单

Reviewed by CIR: Amended Safety Assessment of Triglycerides as Used in Cosmetics

来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估

详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 トリ(リシノレイン/カプロン/カプリル/カプリン酸)グリセリル: 本品は、リシノレン酸、カプロン酸、カプリル酸及びカプリン酸(*)とグリセリン(*)の混合トリエステルである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 トリ(リシノレイン酸/カプロン酸/カプリル酸/カプリン酸)グリセリル: 本品は、リシノレイン酸、カプロン酸(*)、カプリル酸(*)及びカプリン酸(*)とグリセリン(*)の混合トリエステルである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

RICINOLEIC/CAPROIC/CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDEINCI리시놀레익/카프로익/카프릴릭/카프릭트라이글리세라이드韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)トリ(リシノレイン/カプロン/カプリル/カプリン酸)グリセリル日本标示名称トリ(リシノレイン酸/カプロン酸/カプリル酸/カプリン酸)グリセリル日本标示名称

关联数据库 5