Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

ROSA ALBA FLOWER OIL

Rosa Alba Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers of Rosa alba.

图片

定义

生物来源: Rosa × alba L. · Rosaceae科 · 植物

来源: GBIF 物种信息

Rosa Alba Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers of Rosa alba. The accepted scientific name for Rosa alba is Rosa x alba.

化妆品中的作用

登记为香料组成物质(并非表示其增香)FRAGRANCE

安全与法规参考

欧盟

  • Other : The presence of the substance or substances shall be indicated as ‘Rose Flower Oil/Extract’ in the list of ingredients referred to in Article 19(1), point (g), when the concentration of the substance or substances exceeds: — 0,001 % in leave-on products — 0,01 % in rinse-off products.

来源: 韩国食药处 化妆品法规信息

Restriction III/366

来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单

详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ロサアルバ花油: 本品は、Rosa alba の花から得られる精油である。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

ROSA ALBA FLOWER OILINCI하얀장미꽃오일韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)ロサアルバ花油日本标示名称

关联数据库 6