Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

ロサアルバ花油

ROSA ALBA FLOWER OIL

Rosa Alba Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers of Rosa alba.

写真

定義

生物由来: Rosa × alba L. · Rosaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Rosa Alba Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers of Rosa alba. The accepted scientific name for Rosa alba is Rosa x alba.

化粧品での役割

香料組成に使う物質として登録(香りを出すという意味ではありません)FRAGRANCE

安全性・規制情報

欧州連合

  • Other : The presence of the substance or substances shall be indicated as ‘Rose Flower Oil/Extract’ in the list of ingredients referred to in Article 19(1), point (g), when the concentration of the substance or substances exceeds: — 0,001 % in leave-on products — 0,01 % in rinse-off products.

出典: 韓国食薬処 化粧品規制情報

Restriction III/366

出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

公式表示名・定義

日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 ロサアルバ花油: 本品は、Rosa alba の花から得られる精油である。

出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称

別名・識別情報

ROSA ALBA FLOWER OILINCI하얀장미꽃오일韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)ロサアルバ花油日本の表示名称

連携データベース 6