Rosa Rubiginosa Seed Oil Polyglyceryl-6 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Rosa Rubiginosa Seed Oil and Polyglycerin-6.
定義
生物由来: Rosa rubiginosa L. · Rosaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Rosa Rubiginosa Seed Oil Polyglyceryl-6 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Rosa Rubiginosa Seed Oil and Polyglycerin-6.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Polyglyceryl Fatty Acid Esters as Used in Cosmetics
出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
ROSA RUBIGINOSA SEED OIL POLYGLYCERYL-6 ESTERSINCI