Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

ROSA RUGOSA FLOWER OIL

Cosmetic roles

Listed as a fragrance-composition material (not a claim that it adds scent)FRAGRANCE
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Official labels & definitions

JCIA labelling name ハマナス花油: 本品は、ハマナス Rosa rugosa の花から得られる精油である。

Source: JCIA labelling names (Japan)

Names & identifiers

ROSA RUGOSA FLOWER OILINCI해당화꽃오일Korean label name (MFDS standard)ハマナス花油Japanese labelling name

Linked databases 4