Rothia Kristinae Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained through fermentation by the microorganism, Rothia kristinae.
Definition
Biological origin: Rothia kristinae · family Micrococcaceae · bacterium
Source: GBIF species information
Rothia Kristinae Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained through fermentation by the microorganism, Rothia kristinae.
Cosmetic roles
Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
ROTHIA KRISTINAE FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI로티아 크리스티나이발효추출여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)