Rothia Kristinae Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained through fermentation by the microorganism, Rothia kristinae.
定義
生物由来: Rothia kristinae · Micrococcaceae科 · 細菌
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Rothia Kristinae Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained through fermentation by the microorganism, Rothia kristinae.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
ROTHIA KRISTINAE FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI로티아 크리스티나이발효추출여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)