Rubia Argyi Root Extract is the extract of the roots of Rubia argyi.
定義
生物由来: Rubia argyi (H.Lév. & Vaniot) H.Hara · Rubiaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Rubia Argyi Root Extract is the extract of the roots of Rubia argyi.
化粧品での役割
他の成分を溶かす基剤SOLVENT
Rubia Argyi Root Extract is the extract of the roots of Rubia argyi.
生物由来: Rubia argyi (H.Lév. & Vaniot) H.Hara · Rubiaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Rubia Argyi Root Extract is the extract of the roots of Rubia argyi.