Rubia Yunnanensis Extract is the extract of the whole plant, Rubia yunnanensis, Rubiaceae.
Definition
Biological origin: Rubia yunnanensis Diels · family Rubiaceae · plant
Source: GBIF species information
Rubia Yunnanensis Extract is the extract of the whole plant, Rubia yunnanensis, Rubiaceae.
Cosmetic roles
Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTSlows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
RUBIA YUNNANENSIS EXTRACTINCI