Rubus Coreanus Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of Rubus coreanus.
Definition
Biological origin: Rubus coreanus Miq. · family Rosaceae · plant
Source: GBIF species information
Rubus Coreanus Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of Rubus coreanus.
Cosmetic roles
Slows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
RUBUS COREANUS SEED OILINCI복분자딸기씨오일Korean label name (MFDS standard)