Saccharomyces/Acanthopanax Sessiliflorus Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of the whole plant, Acanthopanax sessiliflorus by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
Definición
Saccharomyces/Acanthopanax Sessiliflorus Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of the whole plant, Acanthopanax sessiliflorus by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
Funciones cosméticas
Protege la piel de agresiones externasSKIN PROTECTINGRetrasa el deterioro por oxidaciónANTIOXIDANTAtrae y retiene la humedadHUMECTANTSuaviza el cabelloHAIR CONDITIONINGInhibe el crecimiento microbianoANTIMICROBIAL
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
SACCHAROMYCES/ACANTHOPANAX SESSILIFLORUS EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI